*
Logo
blockHeaderEditIcon
Slider
blockHeaderEditIcon
BEOM Text1
blockHeaderEditIcon

BEO-Meisterschaft 2018/19 

                                                                                  

BEOM Spielplan
blockHeaderEditIcon
 

 Spielplan 2018/2019

BEO-Meisterschaft 2018/2019 Qualifikation
Spiel-Nr. Tag Datum Spielbeginn Spielort Heimteam vs Team 2 Verl.
1 Sonntag 21.10.2018 8.00 Unterseen Heimisbach - Bumbach 16 : 0
2 Sonntag 21.10.2018 9.45 Unterseen Lazora - Colorados 1 : 12
3 Sonntag 21.10.2018 11.30 Unterseen Beatenberg - Haslital 3 : 5
4 Sonntag 28.10.2018 8.00 Kandersteg Arni - Flying Hirsch 9 : 2
5 Sonntag 28.10.2018 9.45 Kandersteg Röthenbach - Beatenberg 6 : 1
6 Sonntag 28.10.2018 11.30 Kandersteg Lazora - Heimisbach 3 : 12
7 Sonntag 04.11.2018 8.00 Kandersteg Lazora - Arni 1 : 14
8 Sonntag 04.11.2018 9.45 Kandersteg Flying Hirsch - Obergoldbach 8 : 1
9 Sonntag 04.11.2018 11.30 Kandersteg Colorados - Haslital 6 : 2
10 Sonntag 11.11.2018 8.00 Kandersteg Bumbach - Röthenbach 2 : 16
11 Sonntag 11.11.2018 9.45 Kandersteg Haslital - Heimisbach 1 : 10
12 Sonntag 11.11.2018 11.30 Kandersteg Colorados - Flying Hirsch 4 : 5 n.V.
13 Sonntag 18.11.2018 9.00 Oberlangenegg Obergoldbach - Beatenberg :
14 Sonntag 18.11.2018 10.45 Oberlangenegg Arni - Röthenbach :
15 Sonntag 18.11.2018 12.30 Oberlangenegg Bumbach - Lazora :
16 Sonntag 25.11.2018 9.00 Oberlangenegg Heimisbach - Flying Hirsch :
17 Sonntag 25.11.2018 10.45 Oberlangenegg Colorados - Arni :
18 Sonntag 25.11.2018 12.30 Oberlangenegg Röthenbach - Obergoldbach :
19 Sonntag 02.12.2018 8.00 Kandersteg Arni - Bumbach :
20 Sonntag 02.12.2018 9.45 Kandersteg Lazora - Röthenbach :
21 Sonntag 02.12.2018 11.30 Kandersteg Heimisbach - Beatenberg :
22 Sonntag 09.12.2018 8.00 Kandersteg Flying Hirsch - Lazora :
23 Sonntag 09.12.2018 9.45 Kandersteg Obergoldbach - Arni :
24 Sonntag 09.12.2018 11.30 Kandersteg Röthenbach - Colorados :
25 Sonntag 16.12.2018 8.00 Unterseen Haslital - Bumbach :
26 Sonntag 16.12.2018 9.45 Unterseen Röthenbach - Heimisbach :
27 Sonntag 16.12.2018 11.30 Unterseen Beatenberg - Colorados :
28 Sonntag 06.01.2019 9.00 Oberlangenegg Bumbach - Obergoldbach :
29 Sonntag 06.01.2019 10.45 Oberlangenegg Beatenberg - Lazora :
30 Sonntag 06.01.2019 12.30 Oberlangenegg Haslital - Flying Hirsch :
31 Sonntag 13.01.2019 8.00 Kandersteg Heimisbach - Arni :
32 Sonntag 13.01.2019 9.45 Kandersteg Colorados - Obergoldbach :
33 Sonntag 13.01.2019 11.30 Kandersteg Haslital - Lazora :
34 Sonntag 20.01.2019 9.00 Oberlangenegg Arni - Haslital :
35 Sonntag 20.01.2019 10.45 Oberlangenegg Flying Hirsch - Bumbach :
36 Sonntag 20.01.2019 12.30 Oberlangenegg Obergoldbach - Heimisbach :
37 Sonntag 27.01.2019 8.00 Unterseen Colorados - Bumbach :
38 Sonntag 27.01.2019 9.45 Unterseen Beatenberg - Arni :
39 Sonntag 27.01.2019 11.30 Unterseen Röthenbach - Haslital :
40 Sonntag 03.02.2019 9.00 Oberlangenegg Beatenberg - Flying Hirsch :
41 Sonntag 03.02.2019 10.45 Oberlangenegg Heimisbach - Colorados :
42 Sonntag 03.02.2019 12.30 Oberlangenegg Obergoldbach - Lazora :
43 Sonntag 10.02.2019 9.00 Oberlangenegg Obergoldbach - Haslital :
44 Sonntag 10.02.2019 10.45 Oberlangenegg Flying Hirsch - Röthenbach :
45 Sonntag 10.02.2019 12.30 Oberlangenegg Bumbach - Beatenberg :
46 Sonntag - :
47 Sonntag - :
48 Sonntag - :
49 Sonntag - :
50 Sonntag - :
51 Sonntag - :
52 Sonntag - :

Spielberichte 2017/2018
blockHeaderEditIcon

Spielberichte 2018/2019

G5
blockHeaderEditIcon

5. Vorrunde

G6
blockHeaderEditIcon

6. Vorrunde

G7
blockHeaderEditIcon

7. Vorrunde

G8
blockHeaderEditIcon

8. Vorrunde

G9
blockHeaderEditIcon

9. Vorrunde

G10
blockHeaderEditIcon

10. Vorrunde

G11
blockHeaderEditIcon

11. Vorrunde

G12
blockHeaderEditIcon

12. Vorrunde

G13
blockHeaderEditIcon

13. Vorrunde

G14
blockHeaderEditIcon

14. Vorrunde

G15
blockHeaderEditIcon
Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail